Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/01/2020

Apollosa 2 - 0 Atl.Brigante
Francesco Main. 1 - 4 Or.Campoli
Gaspare Tad. 3 - 0 Aud.Dugenta
Melizzano 5 - 2 Utd Gianni Loia
San Lorenzello 2 - 1 Bonea Utd
Solopaca 2 - 0 Sp.Moiano
Sp.Ponte 2 - 1 Pol.Castelvenere

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Apollosa Utd Gianni Loia
Atl.Brigante Solopaca
Aud.Dugenta Francesco Main.
Bonea Utd Melizzano
Or.Campoli San Lorenzello
Pol.Castelvenere Gaspare Tad.
Sp.Moiano Sp.Ponte
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Gaspare Tad.28119113211
Solopaca2811911246
Aud.Dugenta19116143219
Or.Campoli19115422517
Pol.Castelvenere18115332418
Sp.Moiano16114431715
Apollosa16114431817
Sp.Ponte15114342428
Melizzano12113352228
10°San Lorenzello11112541420
11°Atl.Brigante8112271726
12°Francesco Main.8112271325
13°Bonea Utd8112271632
14°Utd Gianni Loia6111371228