Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Apollosa 0 - 3 San Lorenzello
Atl.Brigante 0 - 0 Melizzano
Aud.Dugenta 2 - 2 Utd Gianni Loia
Pol.Castelvenere - Or.Campoli
Solopaca 4 - 2 Francesco Main.
Sp.Moiano 3 - 1 Bonea Utd
Sp.Ponte 3 - 2 Gaspare Tad.

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Francesco Main. Aud.Dugenta
Gaspare Tad. Pol.Castelvenere
Melizzano Bonea Utd
San Lorenzello Or.Campoli
Solopaca Atl.Brigante
Sp.Ponte Sp.Moiano
Utd Gianni Loia Apollosa
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Gaspare Tad.431714125219
Solopaca431714124114
Aud.Dugenta29179264831
Or.Campoli27167633019
Pol.Castelvenere27168353727
San Lorenzello25176742925
Apollosa25177463533
Sp.Moiano24176652729
Sp.Ponte22176473443
10°Melizzano20175573141
11°Atl.Brigante121733112441
12°Francesco Main.111732122546
13°Bonea Utd111732122650
14°Utd Gianni Loia91716101940