Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 28/11/2020

Brescia 1 - 2 Frosinone
Chievo 1 - 2 Lecce
Cosenza - Salernitana
Empoli 2 - 2 Vicenza
Entella - Spal
Monza 1 - 0 Reggina
Pescara 0 - 2 Pordenone
Pisa 1 - 4 Cittadella
Reggiana - Cremonese
Venezia 2 - 1 Ascoli

Prossimo turno 12/12/2020

Brescia Salernitana
Chievo Reggina
Cittadella Spal
Cosenza Reggiana
Cremonese Ascoli
Entella Empoli
Lecce Frosinone
Pescara Vicenza
Pisa Pordenone
Venezia Monza
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Lecce1895312210
Empoli189531169
Salernitana178521147
Venezia179522147
Frosinone16951387
Spal158431138
Cittadella148422169
Chievo14842296
Monza13834185
10°Pordenone1292611110
11°Brescia982331112
12°Cosenza8815267
13°Vicenza771421112
14°Reggina79144812
15°Pisa781431320
16°Reggiana77214816
17°Ascoli58125510
18°Entella58053513
19°Pescara49117619
20°Cremonese3703449