Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 07/03/2020

Benevento 4 - 0 Pescara
Chievo 2 - 0 Cosenza
Cittadella 0 - 2 Pordenone
Empoli 1 - 1 Trapani
Entella 3 - 0 Ascoli
Frosinone 0 - 2 Cremonese
Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Spezia
Perugia 1 - 0 Salernitana
Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
Venezia 1 - 3 Crotone

Prossimo turno 02/05/2020

Ascoli Pordenone
Chievo Cittadella
Cosenza Pisa
Cremonese Spezia
Entella Perugia
Frosinone Benevento
Livorno Crotone
Salernitana Empoli
Trapani Pescara
Venezia Juve Stabia
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Benevento692821615415
Crotone492815494733
Frosinone472813873323
Pordenone452813693734
Spezia442812884032
Cittadella432812793532
Salernitana4228126103632
Chievo 4128101173427
Empoli4028101083334
10°Entella3828108103536
11°Pisa362899103535
12°Perugia3628106122936
13°Juve Stabia3628106123543
14°Pescara3528105133844
15°Ascoli322795133641
16°Venezia3228711102633
17°Cremonese302779112832
18°Trapani2528510133152
19°Cosenza242859142935
20°Livorno182846182345