Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/01/2020

Ascoli - Frosinone
Cittadella 1 - 2 Benevento
Crotone - Spezia
Empoli 1 - 1 Chievo
Entella 1 - 1 Cremonese
Perugia - Livorno
Pisa 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
Pordenone 0 - 2 Pescara
Salernitana - Cosenza
Venezia - Trapani

Prossimo turno 25/01/2020

Ascoli Frosinone
Cittadella Benevento
Crotone Spezia
Empoli Chievo
Entella Cremonese
Perugia Livorno
Pisa Juve Stabia
Pordenone Pescara
Salernitana Cosenza
Venezia Trapani
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Benevento502115513711
Pordenone352110562927
Crotone342010463222
Entella31218762623
Chievo 30217952723
Cittadella30218672426
Pescara29218583228
Salernitana29208572926
Frosinone28207762419
10°Juve Stabia28218492329
11°Ascoli27208392829
12°Perugia27207672427
13°Pisa26216872626
14°Spezia25196762321
15°Empoli24215972127
16°Venezia23205871822
17°Cremonese23205871421
18°Cosenza20204882223
19°Trapani182046102237
20°Livorno132034131832