Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 16/01/2021

Chievo 2 - 1 Entella
Cittadella 1 - 0 Ascoli
Empoli 5 - 0 Salernitana
Monza 2 - 2 Cosenza
Pescara 0 - 2 Cremonese
Pisa 1 - 0 Brescia
Pordenone 2 - 0 Venezia
Reggina 0 - 1 Lecce
Spal 2 - 0 Reggiana
Vicenza 0 - 0 Frosinone

Prossimo turno 23/01/2021

Ascoli Chievo
Brescia Monza
Cosenza Pordenone
Cremonese Spal
Entella Pisa
Frosinone Reggina
Lecce Empoli
Reggiana Vicenza
Salernitana Pescara
Venezia Cittadella
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Empoli371810713414
Cittadella331710343014
Spal32189542516
Monza31188732714
Salernitana31189452223
Lecce29187833222
Chievo28177732315
Pordenone27186932215
Frosinone26177551716
10°Venezia25186752118
11°Pisa23175842429
12°Vicenza21184952425
13°Brescia21185672629
14°Cremonese18184681723
15°Reggina17184591625
16°Cosenza161821061316
17°Pescara161844101530
18°Reggiana151843111531
19°Entella141835101531
20°Ascoli131834111527