Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 08/03/2020

Cagliari 3 - 4 Roma
Juventus 2 - 0 Inter
Lazio 2 - 0 Bologna
Lecce 2 - 7 Atalanta
Milan 1 - 2 Genoa
Napoli 2 - 1 Torino
Parma 0 - 1 Spal
Sampdoria 2 - 1 Verona
Sassuolo 3 - 0 Brescia
Udinese 0 - 0 Fiorentina

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Atalanta Bologna
Inter Fiorentina
Lazio Cagliari
Lecce Brescia
Parma Napoli
Sampdoria Genoa
Sassuolo Milan
Spal Roma
Torino Verona
Udinese Juventus
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Juventus632620335024
Lazio622619526023
Inter542516634924
Atalanta482514657034
Roma452613675135
Napoli392611694136
Milan3626106102834
Verona35259882926
Parma3525105103231
10°Bologna342697103842
11°Sassuolo322595114139
12°Cagliari32258894140
13°Fiorentina302679103236
14°Udinese282677122137
15°Torino272583142845
16°Sampdoria262575132844
17°Genoa252667133147
18°Lecce252667133456
19°Spal182653182044
20°Brescia162644182249