Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 27/02/2022

Atalanta - Empoli
Bologna - Udinese
Fiorentina - Venezia
Inter 2 - 1 Lazio
Roma 3 - 4 Juventus
Salernitana 2 - 2 Spezia
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Cagliari
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Genoa
Torino - Napoli
Verona - Milan

Prossimo turno 06/03/2022

Cagliari Fiorentina
Empoli Salernitana
Genoa Torino
Juventus Inter
Lazio Verona
Milan Bologna
Napoli Roma
Spezia Sampdoria
Udinese Atalanta
Venezia Sassuolo
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Napoli572717644919
Milan572717645329
Inter552616735522
Juventus502714854125
Atalanta472613855030
Roma442713594534
Lazio432712785442
Fiorentina4226133104536
Verona402711795243
10°Sassuolo36279994545
11°Torino332696113328
12°Bologna322695123242
13°Empoli312787124053
14°Udinese262551193242
15°Sampdoria262775153546
16°Spezia262775152849
17°Cagliari2527510122848
18°Venezia222657142447
19°Genoa1727114122247
20°Salernitana152536162056