Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 06/01/2020

Atalanta 5 - 0 Parma
Bologna 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Brescia 1 - 2 Lazio
Genoa 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Juventus 4 - 0 Cagliari
Lecce 0 - 1 Udinese
Milan 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Napoli 1 - 3 Inter
Roma 0 - 2 Torino
Spal 0 - 2 Verona

Prossimo turno 12/01/2020

Cagliari Milan
Fiorentina Spal
Inter Atalanta
Lazio Napoli
Parma Lecce
Roma Juventus
Sampdoria Brescia
Torino Bologna
Udinese Sassuolo
Verona Genoa
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Inter451814313915
Juventus451814313517
Lazio391712324017
Roma351810533319
Atalanta341810444825
Cagliari29188553327
Parma25187472425
Napoli24186662825
Torino24187382426
10°Bologna23186572830
11°Verona22176471920
12°Milan22186481624
13°Udinese21186391428
14°Sassuolo19185493031
15°Fiorentina18184682229
16°Sampdoria161844101427
17°Lecce15183692236
18°Brescia141842121631
19°Genoa141835101936
20°Spal121833121228