Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 17/01/2021

Atalanta 0 - 0 Genoa
Bologna 1 - 0 Verona
Cagliari 0 - 2 Milan
Crotone 4 - 1 Benevento
Inter 2 - 0 Juventus
Lazio 3 - 0 Roma
Napoli 6 - 0 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Parma
Torino 0 - 0 Spezia

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Benevento Torino
Fiorentina Crotone
Genoa Cagliari
Juventus Bologna
Lazio Sassuolo
Milan Atalanta
Parma Sampdoria
Roma Spezia
Udinese Inter
Verona Napoli
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Milan431813413919
Inter401812424523
Napoli341711154016
Roma341810443729
Atalanta33189634123
Juventus33179623518
Lazio31189453025
Sassuolo30188643127
Verona27187652217
10°Sampdoria23187292829
11°Benevento21186392134
12°Bologna20185582431
13°Spezia18184682332
14°Fiorentina18184681829
15°Udinese17184592028
16°Genoa15183691830
17°Cagliari141835102336
18°Torino13182792635
19°Parma13182791434
20°Crotone121833122141