Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 22/02/2020

Empoli 1 - 1 Tavagnacco
Florentia 3 - 0 Or.Bergamo
Inter 2 - 2 Pink Bari
Milan - Fiorentina
Sassuolo 0 - 1 Roma
Verona 0 - 4 Juventus

Prossimo turno 09/05/2020

Inter Fiorentina
Milan Verona
Or.Bergamo Roma
Pink Bari Juventus
Sassuolo Empoli
Tavagnacco Florentia
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Juventus441614204810
Fiorentina351511223815
Milan351511223515
Roma341611144117
Florentia24167362426
Sassuolo23167272919
Empoli19165472224
Inter19165472027
Verona121633101639
10°Pink Bari11161871732
11°Tavagnacco10162410930
12°Or.Bergamo1160115651