Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 17/01/2021

Fiorentina 3 - 1 San Marino
Inter 0 - 3 Juventus
Pink Bari 0 - 1 Florentia
Roma 3 - 2 Napoli
Sassuolo 3 - 0 Empoli
Verona 0 - 1 Milan

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Florentia Milan
Inter Fiorentina
Juventus Verona
Napoli Pink Bari
Roma Sassuolo
San Marino Empoli
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Juventus33111100326
Milan30111001234
Sassuolo25118122613
Empoli17115242415
Fiorentina17115242117
Roma16114431616
Florentia16115151012
Inter14114251419
Verona1011317715
10°San Marino811227828
11°Pink Bari3111010627
12°Napoli1110110823