Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/01/2020

Apecchio 2 - 1 Piandirose
Casinina 1 - 0 Macerata Feltria
Fermignano 2 - 1 Real Altofoglia
Monte Cerignone 1 - 0 Vis Canavaccio
Peglio 1 - 0 Frontonese
Piandimeleto 3 - 3 Schieti
Santa Cecilia 1 - 1 Acqualagna
Tavoleto 0 - 3 Carpegna

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Acqualagna Peglio
Carpegna Fermignano
Frontonese Apecchio
Macerata Feltria Tavoleto
Piandirose Monte Cerignone
Real Altofoglia Santa Cecilia
Schieti Casinina
Vis Canavaccio Piandimeleto
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Fermignano361811343425
Peglio361811342923
Tavoleto321810263726
Casinina31189452821
Acqualagna29188553120
Real Altofoglia27187652620
Vis Canavaccio26187563328
Schieti25187472526
Apecchio24186662224
10°Macerata Feltria24187382630
11°Frontonese23186572129
12°Santa Cecilia21185672625
13°Piandimeleto20184862429
14°Monte Cerignone17184592031
15°Carpegna151843112333
16°Piandirose91816111429