Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/04/2019

Borgo Pace 3 - 0 Schieti
Carpegna 1 - 2 Peglio
Macerata Feltria 0 - 3 Monte Cerignone
Osteria Nuova 4 - 4 Fermignano
Piandimeleto 3 - 3 Casinina
Tavoleto 2 - 0 Real Altofoglia
Vadese 1 - 0 Montecchio
Vis Canavaccio 0 - 4 Pole Calcio
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Osteria Nuova713022535723
Vadese653019835025
Peglio483013984630
Real Altofoglia483013984534
Piandimeleto453012995037
Fermignano4430128105043
Casinina4330111093733
Monte Cerignone4030117122733
Vis Canavaccio3630106144655
10°Montecchio353098134655
11°Schieti353098132844
12°Macerata Feltria3330103173344
13°Tavoleto333096153447
14°Carpegna2930611132742
15°Pole Calcio273069153851
16°Borgo Pace2530510152745