Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 05/01/2020

Apecchio 2 - 1 Acqualagna
Casinina 4 - 1 Vis Canavaccio
Macerata Feltria 3 - 0 Schieti
Monte Cerignone 0 - 0 Frontonese
Peglio 1 - 0 Real Altofoglia
Piandimeleto 2 - 0 Piandirose
Santa Cecilia 2 - 1 Carpegna
Tavoleto 2 - 1 Fermignano

Prossimo turno 12/01/2020

Acqualagna Monte Cerignone
Carpegna Peglio
Fermignano Santa Cecilia
Frontonese Piandimeleto
Piandirose Casinina
Real Altofoglia Apecchio
Schieti Tavoleto
Vis Canavaccio Macerata Feltria
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Tavoleto321610243520
Fermignano321610243022
Peglio321610242621
Casinina28168442720
Vis Canavaccio26167543326
Acqualagna25167452818
Real Altofoglia24166642317
Apecchio21165651921
Schieti21166371921
10°Macerata Feltria21166372529
11°Frontonese20165561827
12°Santa Cecilia19165472322
13°Piandimeleto19164752023
14°Monte Cerignone14163581829
15°Carpegna111632111831
16°Piandirose61606101227