Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 23/02/2020

Acqualagna 2 - 0 Real Altofoglia
Casinina 1 - 0 Monte Cerignone
Frontonese 1 - 1 Carpegna
Macerata Feltria 0 - 2 Apecchio
Piandimeleto 1 - 1 Tavoleto
Piandirose 1 - 3 Fermignano
Schieti 2 - 0 Peglio
Vis Canavaccio 2 - 2 Santa Cecilia
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Fermignano452314364531
Peglio422313373632
Acqualagna392311664128
Vis Canavaccio392311664435
Tavoleto382311574634
Casinina382310853426
Apecchio34239773027
Real Altofoglia33239683131
Schieti32239592931
10°Santa Cecilia31238783529
11°Macerata Feltria282384113138
12°Piandimeleto252351083038
13°Frontonese242366112439
14°Monte Cerignone232365122634
15°Carpegna232365123039
16°Piandirose122326151737