Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 12/01/2020

Ind.Larcianese 0 - 0 Pieve Fosciana
Lammari 1 - 3 Quarrata Ol.
Lanciotto C. 0 - 2 Prato 2000
Maliseti 0 - 2 Athl.Calenzano
Montespertoli 2 - 3 Sestese
Pontebuggianese 1 - 0 Villa Basilica
River Pieve 1 - 0 Lampo
Viaccia 1 - 2 Luco

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Ind.Larcianese Prato 2000
Lammari Maliseti
Lanciotto C. Quarrata Ol.
Luco Pieve Fosciana
Montespertoli Lampo
Pontebuggianese Sestese
River Pieve Athl.Calenzano
Viaccia Villa Basilica
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Prato 2000361810623014
River Pieve361811342921
Sestese32189543222
Montespertoli30189362523
Viaccia28187742316
Pontebuggianese28188461514
Lampo27187652519
Pieve Fosciana25186751415
Ind.Larcianese23186572019
10°Luco21185671924
11°Athl.Calenzano19185492525
12°Villa Basilica19185491623
13°Lanciotto C.181853101524
14°Maliseti18184681727
15°Quarrata Ol.17184592028
16°Lammari14182881728