Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Athl.Calenzano 1 - 0 Prato 2000
Lammari 0 - 1 Pontebuggianese
Lampo 2 - 0 Luco
Maliseti 1 - 1 Viaccia
Montespertoli 1 - 1 Lanciotto C.
Quarrata Ol. - Pieve Fosciana
River Pieve - Ind.Larcianese
Sestese 6 - 1 Villa Basilica
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Prato 2000472513844122
Sestese462513754829
River Pieve462414463526
Montespertoli432512763327
Viaccia372591062821
Lampo36259973226
Pontebuggianese362510692224
Maliseti30257992936
Pieve Fosciana292461172024
10°Luco292578102733
11°Villa Basilica282577112433
12°Ind.Larcianese272476112629
13°Quarrata Ol.272476112533
14°Athl.Calenzano262575132933
15°Lanciotto C.262568112029
16°Lammari212549122034