Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Ala Fidelis 2 - 0 Termoli
Aur.Ururi 1 - 0 Cliternina
Campomarino 2 - 1 Torrevecchia
Carovilli 3 - 1 Castel Di Sangro
Maronea 3 - 0 Pol.Kalena
Pol.Fortore 5 - 3 Atl.San Pietro
Ripalimosani 3 - 0 Biccari
Spinete 1 - 1 Trivento
Volturnia 4 - 0 Donk.Agnone

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Ala Fidelis Spinete
Atl.San Pietro Pol.Kalena
Aur.Ururi Carovilli
Biccari Trivento
Cliternina Campomarino
Donk.Agnone Castel Di Sangro
Pol.Fortore Volturnia
Ripalimosani Maronea
Termoli Torrevecchia
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Aur.Ururi532515824420
Castel Di Sangro502516276234
Ala Fidelis422512674230
Volturnia412512584834
Carovilli3925123104830
Ripalimosani382591153723
Maronea382411583534
Trivento372510783130
Spinete3525105103644
10°Torrevecchia3424104104045
11°Donk.Agnone332596103843
12°Campomarino322595112929
13°Cliternina322595113741
14°Pol.Fortore282561093640
15°Atl.San Pietro282584133747
16°Termoli262568113341
17°Pol.Kalena222571172761
18°Biccari132527162256