Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/01/2020

Ala Fidelis 1 - 1 Torrevecchia
Atl.San Pietro 3 - 1 Biccari
Aur.Ururi 3 - 0 Pol.Kalena
Cliternina 1 - 2 Trivento
Pol.Fortore 1 - 0 Campomarino
Ripalimosani 1 - 0 Castel Di Sangro
Spinete 2 - 1 Carovilli
Termoli 0 - 2 Donk.Agnone
Volturnia 5 - 1 Maronea

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Atl.San Pietro Termoli
Biccari Carovilli
Campomarino Volturnia
Castel Di Sangro Aur.Ururi
Donk.Agnone Cliternina
Maronea Spinete
Pol.Kalena Ala Fidelis
Torrevecchia Pol.Fortore
Trivento Ripalimosani
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Castel Di Sangro411913244822
Aur.Ururi401911713716
Trivento32199552722
Ala Fidelis30198653024
Ripalimosani29197842718
Donk.Agnone29198563131
Torrevecchia29199283537
Maronea29198562931
Volturnia28198473729
10°Carovilli26198293525
11°Spinete25197482935
12°Cliternina24197392631
13°Atl.San Pietro231972102733
14°Campomarino22196492223
15°Termoli20195592735
16°Pol.Fortore19194782529
17°Pol.Kalena181960132250
18°Biccari101917112043