Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/10/2020

Altilia Samnium 0 - 6 Quart.CB Nord
Atl.S.Pietro 2 - 0 Atl.Torremaggiore
Campomarino 3 - 1 Calcio Virtus G.
Pol.Fortore 5 - 0 Maronea
Spinete 0 - 0 Cilternina
Termoli 2016 1 - 1 Ripalimosani
Trivento 1 - 1 Polis Petacciato
Turris 5 - 1 Guardialfiera

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Altilia Samnium Campomarino
Atl.S.Pietro Ripalimosani
Cilternina Maronea
Pol.Fortore Quart.CB Nord
Spinete Guardialfiera
Termoli 2016 Polis Petacciato
Trivento Atl.Torremaggiore
Turris Calcio Virtus G.
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Turris166510194
Cilternina146420153
Atl.S.Pietro11632185
Campomarino106240144
Maronea106312911
Trivento106312912
Pol.Fortore 96231105
Ripalimosani9623153
Calcio Virtus G.86222138
10°Spinete8622287
11°Quart.CB Nord762131110
12°Polis Petacciato7621358
13°Guardialfiera76213614
14°Termoli 20165612348
15°Atl.Torremaggiore06006616
16°Altilia Samnium06006024