Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/10/2020

Buiese 1 - 2 Casarsa
Calcio Maniago 2 - 1 Tarcentina
Corva 5 - 0 Saronecaneva
Prata Falchi 0 - 2 Unione Basso Friuli
Sanvitese 3 - 0 Camino
Tolmezzo Carnia 4 - 0 Sacilese
Torre 0 - 1 Venzone
Vivai Coop. Rauscedo - Maranese

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Camino Corva
Casarsa Saronecaneva
Maranese Venzone
Prata Falchi Sanvitese
Sacilese Buiese
Tarcentina Torre
Tolmezzo Carnia Calcio Maniago
Unione Basso Friuli Vivai Coop. Rauscedo
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Tolmezzo Carnia125401133
Torre12540193
Corva115320102
Casarsa105311126
Sanvitese105311127
Unione Basso Friuli9530296
Calcio Maniago6420289
Camino6520379
Sacilese6420258
10°Saronecaneva65203615
11°Tarcentina5512258
12°Venzone55122510
13°Vivai Coop. Rauscedo4411269
14°Buiese3510469
15°Prata Falchi35104510
16°Maranese1401348