Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 28/04/2019

Città Cinisi 7 - 1 Colomba Bianca
Fulgatore 3 - 2 Un.Sciacca
Pol.Belmonte M. 3 - 0 Gibellina
Real Menfi 2 - 6 Città San Vito
Res.San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Palermo Calcio
S.C.Mazarese 3 - 3 San Giorgio P.
Valderice 2 - 8 Città Carini
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Un.Sciacca562617547128
Fulgatore492614754325
Città San Vito482614665320
Res.San Lorenzo472614574731
Città Carini462615477641
Palermo Calcio462613764925
Città Cinisi4426142104331
S.C.Mazarese312687115043
San Giorgio P.312687114437
10°Valderice312687114251
11°Gibellina292693142655
12°Real Menfi242666144457
13°Pol.Belmonte M.192654172062
14°Colomba Bianca526202424126