Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/01/2020

Balestrate 3 - 1 Altofonte
Fulgatore 2 - 1 C.Carini
Gibellina 2 - 0 Erice Borgo
Iccarense 1 - 1 C.Cinisi
Real Menfi 4 - 0 Castellammare
San Giorgio P. 2 - 1 Giardinellese

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Altofonte San Giorgio P.
C.Carini Valderice
C.Cinisi Gibellina
Castellammare Fulgatore
Erice Borgo Balestrate
Giardinellese Real Menfi
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Fulgatore361511313312
Iccarense32159513715
Balestrate27158343318
C.Carini26158253322
Gibellina26158252923
C.Cinisi25147431715
San Giorgio P.24157352423
Valderice17145271819
Real Menfi17154561732
10°Giardinellese14153571928
11°Castellammare10152492038
12°Erice Borgo9142391632
13°Altofonte31503121231