Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Balestrate 4 - 1 Iccarense
C.Carini 1 - 1 Altofonte
Castellammare 5 - 0 Giardinellese
Fulgatore 2 - 1 Erice Borgo
Real Menfi 2 - 4 C.Cinisi
Valderice 0 - 2 Gibellina
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Fulgatore481915314414
C.Carini361911354223
Iccarense351810534320
C.Cinisi351810532921
Balestrate341810444425
Gibellina321810263325
San Giorgio P.27188372829
Real Menfi21195682339
Valderice171852111932
10°Castellammare161944112744
11°Giardinellese141935112040
12°Erice Borgo101824122242
13°Altofonte101924131737