Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 12/01/2020

Altofonte 0 - 1 Gibellina
C.Carini 9 - 0 Real Menfi
Castellammare 1 - 4 San Giorgio P.
Erice Borgo 2 - 2 Iccarense
Fulgatore 3 - 0 Valderice
Giardinellese 1 - 1 Balestrate

Prossimo turno 19/01/2020

Balestrate Altofonte
Fulgatore C.Carini
Gibellina Erice Borgo
Iccarense C.Cinisi
Real Menfi Castellammare
San Giorgio P. Giardinellese
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Fulgatore331410313111
Iccarense31149413614
C.Carini26148243220
Balestrate24147343017
C.Cinisi24137331614
Gibellina23147252723
San Giorgio P.21146352222
Valderice17145271819
Giardinellese14143561826
10°Real Menfi14143561332
11°Castellammare10142482034
12°Erice Borgo9132381630
13°Altofonte31403111128