Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/05/2019

Atl.Lotzorai 3 - 1 Cus Cagliari
Barisardo 3 - 1 Virtus S.Sperate
Can.Jerzu P. 1 - 0 Gemini Pirri
Cardedu 6 - 4 Capoterra
Giov.Sarroch 3 - 2 Quartu
Ilbono 4 - 6 Atl.Settimo
Serramanna 2 - 0 Atl.Cagliari
Uragano Pirri 3 - 12 Tertenia
Villagrande 0 - 4 Villasimius
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Serramanna813425638220
Villasimius6734191058337
Villagrande633419696144
Giov.Sarroch5534174136461
Virtus S.Sperate5434166126354
Atl.Cagliari5434141285043
Quartu4934121395441
Tertenia49341310117462
Can.Jerzu P.4534129135666
10°Atl.Lotzorai4234126165866
11°Gemini Pirri4134914114348
12°Capoterra4134118155365
13°Barisardo4034117165975
14°Cardedu3934116174355
15°Cus Cagliari3734813134549
16°Atl.Settimo3634107174570
17°Ilbono303479185175
18°Uragano Pirri183446244093