Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/01/2020

Atl.Lotzorai 0 - 2 Vecchio B.S.Elia
Barisardo 2 - 2 Sestu
Cannonau J.P. 3 - 4 Ulassai
Gerrei 2 - 4 Atl.Cagliari
Quartu 0 - 5 Villasimius
Seui Arcueri 3 - 1 Fras.Villasor
Tertenia 1 - 1 C.Selargius
Villagrande 1 - 0 Cus Cagliari

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Atl.Cagliari Seui Arcueri
C.Selargius Barisardo
Cus Cagliari Cannonau J.P.
Fras.Villasor Atl.Lotzorai
Quartu Tertenia
Sestu Villagrande
Vecchio B.S.Elia Ulassai
Villasimius Gerrei
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Villasimius431714125612
Atl.Cagliari431714124418
Cannonau J.P.331710343520
C.Selargius32179534323
Seui Arcueri30179354024
Vecchio B.S.Elia29178542818
Villagrande29179263029
Sestu28178453033
Quartu24177373536
10°Atl.Lotzorai21176382128
11°Ulassai18175392946
12°Barisardo17175392635
13°Fras.Villasor171752102536
14°Gerrei71714122857
15°Cus Cagliari61706111641
16°Tertenia51712141242