Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Atl.Cagliari 3 - 1 Cannonau J.P.
C.Selargius 2 - 2 Atl.Lotzorai
Fras.Villasor 0 - 1 Cus Cagliari
Gerrei 1 - 3 Ulassai
Quartu 2 - 0 Seui Arcueri
Sestu 1 - 1 Vecchio B.S.Elia
Tertenia 3 - 0 Barisardo
Villasimius 3 - 0 Villagrande

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Barisardo Cannonau J.P.
C.Selargius Atl.Cagliari
Gerrei Vecchio B.S.Elia
Quartu Fras.Villasor
Seui Arcueri Atl.Lotzorai
Tertenia Cus Cagliari
Villagrande Ulassai
Villasimius Sestu
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Villasimius582219127415
Atl.Cagliari582219125922
C.Selargius422212645232
Cannonau J.P.422213364425
Vecchio B.S.Elia392211653824
Villagrande362211384338
Seui Arcueri332210394536
Quartu332210394144
Sestu33229673641
10°Ulassai282284103951
11°Atl.Lotzorai232265112740
12°Barisardo202263133447
13°Fras.Villasor182253142750
14°Cus Cagliari132227131945
15°Tertenia112232172152
16°Gerrei102224163774