Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 12/01/2020

Atl.Cagliari 2 - 1 Barisardo
C.Selargius 6 - 2 Gerrei
Cus Cagliari 0 - 1 Atl.Lotzorai
Fras.Villasor 0 - 1 Villagrande
Sestu 0 - 1 Seui Arcueri
Ulassai 4 - 3 Quartu
Vecchio B.S.Elia 4 - 1 Cannonau J.P.
Villasimius 3 - 0 Tertenia

Prossimo turno 19/01/2020

Atl.Lotzorai Vecchio B.S.Elia
Barisardo Sestu
Cannonau J.P. Ulassai
Gerrei Atl.Cagliari
Quartu Villasimius
Seui Arcueri Fras.Villasor
Tertenia C.Selargius
Villagrande Cus Cagliari
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Villasimius401613125112
Atl.Cagliari401613124016
Cannonau J.P.331610333216
C.Selargius31169434222
Seui Arcueri27168353723
Sestu27168352831
Vecchio B.S.Elia26167542618
Villagrande26168262929
Quartu24167363531
10°Atl.Lotzorai21166372126
11°Fras.Villasor17165292433
12°Barisardo16165292433
13°Ulassai15164392543
14°Gerrei71614112653
15°Cus Cagliari61606101640
16°Tertenia41611141141