Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 05/05/2019

Agrano Sp. 2 - 2 Trecate
Feriolo 1 - 2 Sanmartinese
Fomarco Pievese 1 - 2 Ornavassese
Mergozzese 0 - 3 Crevolese
Momo Atl. 2 - 2 Gattinara
Ol.S.Agabio 3 - 1 Cannobiese
Romagnano 0 - 1 Bulè Bellinzago
Serravallese 0 - 2 Sizzano
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Bulè Bellinzago703021727723
Sizzano5630151145627
Trecate5430141245027
Ornavassese5330141154228
Gattinara473013894738
Crevolese4630121085039
Cannobiese4330127115352
Serravallese4230126124141
Sanmartinese3730114154862
10°Fomarco Pievese363099124754
11°Feriolo3530105154552
12°Momo Atl.3530811114052
13°Ol.S.Agabio333089132840
14°Agrano Sp.303086163853
15°Romagnano223057183058
16°Mergozzese173045212268