Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 23/02/2020

Agrano Sp. 2 - 2 Crevolese
Cannobiese 0 - 1 Oleggio Cast.
Comignago 0 - 2 Trecate
Fomarco Piev. 2 - 1 Borgolavezzaro
Ornavassese 2 - 0 S.Nazzaro
Sanmartinese 1 - 2 Feriolo
Serravallese 1 - 1 Gattinara
V.Villadossola 4 - 0 Momo Atl.

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Agrano Sp. Comignago
Borgolavezzaro Gattinara
Cannobiese S.Nazzaro
Crevolese V.Villadossola
Fomarco Piev. Ornavassese
Momo Atl. Trecate
Oleggio Cast. Feriolo
Serravallese Sanmartinese
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
V.Villadossola492115425025
Gattinara432113443618
Cannobiese35219844428
Crevolese33219663028
Ornavassese33219663635
Trecate32219572922
Momo Atl.31218763828
S.Nazzaro31219482627
Feriolo30218673027
10°Fomarco Piev.29218582939
11°Agrano Sp.272183103532
12°Serravallese24216692132
13°Borgolavezzaro232165103339
14°Comignago152136122442
15°Oleggio Cast.152143142545
16°Sanmartinese122126132746