Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 12/01/2020

Comignago 2 - 3 Agrano Sp.
Feriolo 3 - 1 Oleggio Cast.
Gattinara 1 - 2 Borgolavezzaro
Ornavassese 3 - 1 Fomarco Piev.
S.Nazzaro 0 - 1 Cannobiese
Sanmartinese 1 - 3 Serravallese
Trecate 1 - 0 Momo Atl.
V.Villadossola 2 - 1 Crevolese

Prossimo turno 19/01/2020

Comignago Serravallese
Crevolese Borgolavezzaro
Feriolo Momo Atl.
Gattinara Oleggio Cast.
Ornavassese Agrano Sp.
S.Nazzaro Fomarco Piev.
Trecate Cannobiese
V.Villadossola Sanmartinese
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
V.Villadossola331510323419
Gattinara30159332313
Cannobiese28157713418
Ornavassese25157442826
Momo Atl.22155732916
Feriolo22156451918
Crevolese22156451820
S.Nazzaro22156451821
Serravallese21156361924
10°Fomarco Piev.21156362430
11°Agrano Sp.19156182622
12°Borgolavezzaro19155462626
13°Trecate14153571721
14°Sanmartinese12152672131
15°Oleggio Cast.91523101934
16°Comignago91523101531