Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/10/2020

Cannobiese 2 - 0 Borgolavezzaro
Carpignano 4 - 2 Ornavassese
Feriolo - Crevolese
Momo Atl. 2 - 1 Virtus Villadossola
Oleggio Cast. 4 - 2 Comignago
Pro Ghemme 1 - 1 Varzese
Sanmartinese - Agrano Sp.
Trecate 4 - 2 Fomarco D.B.Piev.

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Agrano Sp. Pro Ghemme
Borgolavezzaro Varzese
Carpignano Oleggio Cast.
Comignago Trecate
Crevolese Fomarco D.B.Piev.
Momo Atl. Sanmartinese
Ornavassese Cannobiese
Virtus Villadossola Feriolo
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Momo Atl.135410124
Carpignano135410125
Trecate104310104
Feriolo94301147
Varzese7421165
Virtus Villadossola7521299
Cannobiese7521255
Comignago75212911
Agrano Sp.7421179
10°Crevolese6420245
11°Pro Ghemme5512276
12°Ornavassese4511379
13°Borgolavezzaro4511339
14°Oleggio Cast.35104713
15°Sanmartinese2402259
16°Fomarco D.B.Piev.05005411