Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 08/03/2020

Aldein Pet. 1 - 3 Sluderno
Gargazon 2 - 3 Frangart
Kalterer 2 - 2 Salorno
Riffian Kuens 1 - 0 Merano
Schlanders 0 - 2 Haslacher
Sciliar Sc. 1 - 3 Nals
Ulten 1 - 0 Tirol

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Frangart Sluderno
Gargazon Salorno
Haslacher Tirol
Merano Nals
Riffian Kuens Ulten
Schlanders Aldein Pet.
Sciliar Sc. Kalterer
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Riffian Kuens331510323314
Gargazon27157622721
Kalterer24157351311
Nals23157262819
Sluderno23157262524
Salorno22145722618
Sciliar Sc.21146352019
Frangart20156272423
Haslacher20155552022
10°Merano19156182022
11°Ulten19156182026
12°Tirol16153752430
13°Schlanders12153391529
14°Aldein Pet.8151591734