Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 24/11/2019

Haslacher 1 - 4 Frangart
Kalterer 1 - 0 Aldein Pet.
Merano 2 - 3 Gargazon
Nals 0 - 2 Schlanders
Salorno 3 - 0 Ulten
Sluderno 0 - 3 Sciliar Sc.
Tirol 2 - 3 Riffian Kuens

Prossimo turno 01/03/2020

Frangart Kalterer
Haslacher Gargazon
Merano Schlanders
Nals Riffian Kuens
Salorno Aldein Pet.
Sluderno Ulten
Tirol Sciliar Sc.
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Riffian Kuens29139223113
Gargazon26137512417
Kalterer2313724118
Sluderno20136252121
Nals19136162417
Salorno18124622115
Sciliar Sc.17115241515
Merano16135171821
Haslacher16134451721
10°Tirol15133642328
11°Frangart14134272021
12°Ulten13124171722
13°Schlanders12133371525
14°Aldein Pet.8131571528