Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/05/2019

Bolzanopiani 1 - 17 Riffian Kuens
Gargazon 2 - 0 Frangart R.
Haslacher 1 - 2 Ritten Sport
Merano 2 - 0 Tirol
Neumarkt 2 - 2 Schlanders
Schenna 4 - 0 Nals
Ulten R. 0 - 1 B.Villanders

Prossimo turno 26/05/2019

B.Villanders Neumarkt
Nals Haslacher
Riffian Kuens Frangart R.
Ritten Sport Bolzanopiani
Schlanders Merano
Tirol Schenna
Ulten R. Gargazon
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Schenna492514746722
Merano442513574022
Riffian Kuens432513486726
Nals4225101233423
Ritten Sport382510873737
B.Villanders372510783735
Tirol362510693846
Schlanders35259884134
Ulten R.3525105103841
10°Frangart R.312594123441
11°Haslacher302586114954
12°Gargazon282561093747
13°Bolzanopiani192554162980
14°Neumarkt 122526172464