Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 12/05/2019

Atl.Civ.Roveto 2 - 3 Feder.Bugnara
Celano 3 - 0 Villa S.Sebastiano
Città L Aquila 7 - 0 S.Pelino
Genzano 1 - 0 Valle At.Fossa
Pizzoli 2 - 2 Barrea
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Cesaproba
San Benedetto Ven. 2 - 0 Real Carsoli
Tagliacozzo 4 - 4 Villa Santangelo
Virtus Pratola 0 - 3 San Francesco
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Città L Aquila923330211639
Pizzoli8333265210124
Celano803325537717
San Benedetto Ven.713322568531
Feder.Bugnara603318696850
Plus Ultra5733176106046
Villa S.Sebastiano5133163146355
Villa Santangelo5033155136055
Real Carsoli4233133174964
10°Atl.Civ.Roveto3533120213770
11°San Francesco3433104194374
12°Valle At.Fossa323395193666
13°Genzano313387183976
14°Barrea313394205998
15°S.Pelino303386193069
16°Cesaproba303393213688
17°Tagliacozzo213363242688
18°Virtus Pratola-1170017052