Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Fuc.Trasacco 4 - 0 Cesaproba
Real Carsoli 5 - 1 Villa Santangelo
San Benedetto V. 4 - 0 Popoli
San Francesco 3 - 5 Il Moro Pag.
Sport.Celano 1 - 1 Ortigia
Tagliacozzo 2 - 1 S.Pelino
Virtus Barisciano 0 - 3 Villa S.Sebastiano
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Fuc.Trasacco421913334813
Tagliacozzo391912343726
Il Moro Pag.381911534219
Villa S.Sebastiano381912254023
San Benedetto V.361911353920
Popoli351911264430
Real Carsoli311910183232
Virtus Barisciano251981103745
Sport.Celano23196583340
10°Cesaproba22196492942
11°Ortigia18194691827
12°Villa Santangelo151943122540
13°San Francesco121933132653
14°S.Pelino41911171151