Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 17/01/2021

Arsenal 3 - 0 Newcastle
Aston VIlla - Everton
Fulham 0 - 1 Chelsea
Leeds 0 - 1 Brighton
Leicester 2 - 0 Southampton
Liverpool 0 - 0 Manchester Utd
Manchester City 4 - 0 Crystal Palace
Sheffield Utd 1 - 3 Tottenham
West Ham 1 - 0 Burnley
Wolverhampton 2 - 3 West Bromwich

Prossimo turno 27/01/2021

Brighton Fulham
Burnley Aston VIlla
Chelsea Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace West Ham
Everton Leicester
Manchester Utd Sheffield Utd
Newcastle Leeds
Southampton Arsenal
Tottenham Liverpool
West Bromwich Manchester City
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Manchester Utd401912433625
Manchester City381811523113
Leicester381912253521
Liverpool34189723721
Tottenham33189633317
Everton321710252821
West Ham32199552722
Chelsea29198563323
Southampton29188552621
10°Arsenal27198382319
11°Aston VIlla26168262918
12°Leeds23187293034
13°Crystal Palace23196582233
14°Wolverhampton22196492129
15°Newcastle19185491830
16°Brighton17193882229
17°Burnley1617449922
18°Fulham121826101527
19°West Bromwich111925121543
20°Sheffield Utd51912161032