Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 08/03/2020

Arsenal 1 - 0 West Ham
Burnley 1 - 1 Tottenham
Chelsea 4 - 0 Everton
Cr.Palace 1 - 0 Watford
Leicester 4 - 0 Aston Villa
Liverpool 2 - 1 Bournemouth
Man.United 2 - 0 Man.City
Sheffield 1 - 0 Norwich
Southampton 0 - 1 Newcastle
Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Brighton

Prossimo turno 03/05/2020

Arsenal Liverpool
Burnley Wolverhampton
Chelsea Norwich
Cr.Palace Man.United
Everton Aston Villa
Leicester Sheffield
Man.City Bournemouth
Newcastle Tottenham
Southampton Brighton
West Ham Watford
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Liverpool822927116621
Man.City572818376831
Leicester532916585828
Chelsea482914695139
Man.United452912984430
Wolverhampton4329101364134
Sheffield4328111073025
Tottenham4129118104740
Arsenal402891364036
10°Burnley3929116123440
11°Cr.Palace3929109102632
12°Everton3729107123746
13°Newcastle352998122541
14°Southampton3429104153552
15°Brighton2929611123241
16°West Ham272976163550
17°Watford272969142844
18°Bournemouth272976162947
19°Aston Villa252874173456
20°Norwich212956182552