Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/01/2020

Arsenal 2 - 0 Man.United
Brighton 1 - 1 Chelsea
Burnley 1 - 2 Aston Villa
Liverpool 2 - 0 Sheffield
Man.City 2 - 1 Everton
Newcastle 0 - 3 Leicester
Norwich 1 - 1 Cr.Palace
Southampton 1 - 0 Tottenham
Watford 2 - 1 Wolverhampton
West Ham 4 - 0 Bournemouth

Prossimo turno 12/01/2020

Aston Villa Man.City
Bournemouth Watford
Chelsea Burnley
Cr.Palace Arsenal
Everton Brighton
Leicester Southampton
Man.United Norwich
Sheffield West Ham
Tottenham Liverpool
Wolverhampton Newcastle
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Liverpool582019104914
Leicester452114344619
Man.City442114255624
Chelsea362111373629
Man.United31218763225
Tottenham30218673630
Wolverhampton30217953027
Sheffield29217862321
Cr.Palace28217771923
10°Arsenal27216962830
11°Everton252174102432
12°Southampton252174102538
13°Newcastle252174102033
14°Brighton24216692530
15°Burnley242173112434
16°West Ham222064102532
17°Aston Villa212163122737
18°Bournemouth202155112032
19°Watford192147101834
20°Norwich142135132241