Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 22/01/2020

Aston Villa 2 - 1 Watford
Bournemouth 3 - 1 Brighton
Chelsea 2 - 2 Arsenal
Cr.Palace 0 - 2 Southampton
Everton 2 - 2 Newcastle
Leicester 4 - 1 West Ham
Man.United 0 - 2 Burnley
Sheffield 0 - 1 Man.City
Tottenham 2 - 1 Norwich
Wolverhampton 1 - 2 Liverpool

Prossimo turno 02/02/2020

Bournemouth Aston Villa
Burnley Arsenal
Cr.Palace Sheffield
Leicester Chelsea
Liverpool Southampton
Man.United Wolverhampton
Newcastle Norwich
Tottenham Man.City
Watford Everton
West Ham Brighton
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Liverpool672322105415
Man.City512416356527
Leicester482415365224
Chelsea402412484132
Man.United34249783629
Tottenham34249783832
Wolverhampton342481063532
Sheffield33248972523
Southampton312494113142
10°Arsenal302461263234
11°Cr.Palace30247982228
12°Everton302486102835
13°Burnley302493122838
14°Newcastle302486102436
15°Brighton252467112735
16°Aston Villa252474133145
17°West Ham232365122738
18°Bournemouth232465132337
19°Watford232458112236
20°Norwich172445152447