Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 12/05/2019

Brighton 0 - 5 Bournemouth
Burnley 1 - 3 Arsenal
Cr.Palace 1 - 3 Man.City
Fulham 0 - 4 Newcastle
Leicester 0 - 0 Chelsea
Liverpool 2 - 0 Wolverhampton
Man.United 0 - 2 Cardiff
Southampton 1 - 1 Huddersfield
Tottenham 2 - 2 Everton
Watford 1 - 4 West Ham
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Man.City983832249523
Liverpool973830718922
Chelsea723821986339
Tottenham7138232136739
Arsenal7038217107351
Man.United6638199106554
Wolverhampton5738169134746
Everton5438159145446
Leicester5238157165148
10°West Ham5238157165255
11°Watford5038148165259
12°Cr.Palace4938147175153
13°Newcastle4538129174248
14°Bournemouth4538136195670
15°Burnley4038117204568
16°Southampton3938912174565
17°Brighton363899203560
18°Cardiff3438104243469
19°Fulham263875263481
20°Huddersfield163837282276