Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/10/2020

Arbus 2 - 0 P.Rotondo
Atl.Uri 3 - 2 Budoni
Bosa - S.Elena
Castiadas 1 - 3 Ilvamaddalena
Idolo 2 - 1 Guspini
Li Punti 1 - 2 Ossese
Nuorese - Ghilarza
S.Marco Ass. - Ferrini
Taloro - Monastir

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Arbus Bosa
Atl.Uri Monastir
Castiadas Budoni
Ghilarza Ilvamaddalena
Idolo Ferrini
Li Punti P.Rotondo
Nuorese Ossese
S.Marco Ass. S.Elena
Taloro Guspini
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Atl.Uri197610205
Castiadas167511146
Idolo167511114
Ossese157430138
S.Marco Ass.146420115
Guspini127403167
Ferrini9530296
Nuorese862221013
Arbus7421173
10°Ilvamaddalena56123610
11°Li Punti4311132
12°Ghilarza45113413
13°Budoni36105610
14°Monastir36105817
15°Taloro2302147
16°Bosa25023311
17°P.Rotondo16015312
18°S.Elena04004413