Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 19/01/2020

Bocale 1 - 2 Locri
Bovalinese 1 - 0 Scalea
Cotronei 2 - 5 Samb.Lamezia
Gal.Catona 1 - 2 Reggiomed.
Morrone 1 - 2 San Luca
Soriano 0 - 0 Sersale
Trebisacce 2 - 1 Isola C.Rizzuto
Vigor Lamezia 2 - 1 Paolana

Prossimo turno 26/01/2020

Isola C.Rizzuto Bovalinese
Locri Trebisacce
Paolana Bocale
Reggiomed. Morrone
Samb.Lamezia Vigor Lamezia
San Luca Soriano
Scalea Gal.Catona
Sersale Cotronei
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
San Luca38181080308
Reggiomed.381811522714
Vigor Lamezia341881002913
Sersale31188734126
Morrone28188463021
Isola C.Rizzuto27187742422
Samb.Lamezia26186842923
Locri25186753122
Bocale24185942323
10°Scalea23186571722
11°Gal.Catona17184591021
12°Soriano161844102231
13°Trebisacce15183692236
14°Cotronei151851122039
15°Paolana141842121430
16°Bovalinese131834111634