Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 25/10/2020

Boca Nuova 1 - 1 Cotronei
Isola Capo Riz. 1 - 0 Gallico Cat.
Locri 3 - 0 Palmese
Paolana 1 - 1 Vigor Lamezia
Reggiomed. 5 - 1 Belvedere
Sambiase Lamezia 4 - 2 Bovalinese
Soriano 4 - 0 Sersale
Stilese Tassone 2 - 4 Morrone

Prossimo turno 24/01/2021

Belvedere Locri
Boca Nuova Stilese Tassone
Bovalinese Scalea
Cotronei Isola Capo Riz.
Gallico Cat. Palmese
Morrone Soriano
Sambiase Lamezia Reggiomed.
Sersale Paolana
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Locri155500122
Sambiase Lamezia136411146
Reggiomed.115320115
Scalea11532071
Soriano11632173
Isola Capo Riz.8522164
Sersale8622278
Vigor Lamezia74211127
Morrone7514075
10°Stilese Tassone762131013
11°Paolana6413032
12°Cotronei36033613
13°Belvedere3603319
14°Palmese35104515
15°Boca Nuova2402226
16°Gallico Cat.0400427
17°Bovalinese0400439