Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Bocale 0 - 0 Scalea
Bovalinese 1 - 1 Soriano
Cotronei 3 - 1 Morrone
Isola C.Rizzuto 0 - 2 San Luca
Locri 0 - 0 Sersale
Paolana 1 - 2 Samb.Lamezia
Trebisacce 2 - 2 Reggiomed.
Vigor Lamezia 3 - 0 Gal.Catona
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
San Luca522414100409
Reggiomed.492414733618
Vigor Lamezia4524111213718
Sersale442412845131
Samb.Lamezia362481243525
Morrone352410593629
Locri342481063827
Isola C.Rizzuto332481063029
Scalea31248792025
10°Bocale272451272529
11°Gal.Catona242466121728
12°Soriano232465132536
13°Paolana232465132133
14°Bovalinese192447132144
15°Cotronei192462162451
16°Trebisacce172438132549