Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 01/03/2020

Cosenza 2 - 5 Roma
Napoli 0 - 1 Lecce
Perugia 2 - 1 Crotone
Pescara 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
Salernitana 1 - 2 Frosinone
Trapani 3 - 1 Benevento
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Roma501916217222
Napoli391912344218
Pescara371911443426
Frosinone32199554129
Benevento30209382827
Perugia29209292938
Ascoli28198473227
Crotone26197573231
Cosenza222064102435
10°Trapani181953112541
11°Salernitana18194691733
12°Juve Stabia182060142553
13°Lecce92023151839