Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 23/02/2020

Boys Melito 2 - 3 Puteolana
Gen.Fra 0 - 1 Micri
Saviano 2 - 3 Virtus Camorani
Sport Village 5 - 1 Promotion
Turris 3 - 1 S.C.Spes
Vis Montorese 4 - 0 Dinamo Keller
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Turris441714215613
Sport Village391712324815
S.C.Spes381712234916
Boys Melito30179353125
Micri28168443121
Dinamo Keller24178093953
Vis Montorese22177193239
Virtus Camorani21176383941
Puteolana19165473334
10°Promotion131741122338
11°Saviano81722132468
12°Gen.Fra4171115951